po vyžrebovaní odhlásený 2 | reg. číslo: 130101HM755 | |
Platnosť registrácie: 31.10.2024 | ||
Veková kategória: | deti - chlapci |
mladší žiaci
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
10.12.2022 | 13.12.2022 | ŠK Blava 1928 J.Bohunice | HMR | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
25.02.2023 | 27.02.2023 | TK Kysucké Nové Mesto | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
23.06.2023 | 25.06.2023 | TK 77 Skalica | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
26.06.2023 | 29.06.2023 | TC EMPIRE Trnava | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
21.08.2023 | 23.08.2023 | TK HSC Piešťany | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
starší žiaci
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
22.04.2023 | 24.04.2023 | Tenis-Bedminton klub D. Lužná | D | 64 | 0 | - | 0 |
26.06.2023 | 28.06.2023 | Tenis-Bedminton klub D. Lužná | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
04.07.2023 | 06.07.2023 | Play Tennis-Bedminton Malinovo | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
11.08.2023 | 15.08.2023 | TK Baník Prievidza | A | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
18.08.2023 | 22.08.2023 | TK Kúpele Piešťany | B | 64 | 0 | - | 0 |
20.08.2023 | 22.08.2023 | OZ Slávia Trnava | D | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
31.08.2023 | 02.09.2023 | TK Spartak Komárno | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
mladší dorastenci
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
12.06.2023 | 16.06.2023 | TK Kúpele Piešťany | MSR | 64 | 0 | - | 0 |
dorastenci
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
23.06.2023 | 25.06.2023 | Play Tennis-Bedminton Malinovo | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
12.07.2023 | 14.07.2023 | TC Topoľčany | D | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
11.08.2023 | 14.08.2023 | TC EMPIRE Trnava | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
24.08.2023 | 26.08.2023 | ŠK Blava 1928 J.Bohunice | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
29.08.2023 | 31.08.2023 | ŠA Trenčianske Teplice | D | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
16.09.2023 | 18.09.2023 | OZ Slávia Trnava | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
muži
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
04.03.2023 | 07.03.2023 | OZ ŠK Odema Púchov | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
18.03.2023 | 20.03.2023 | Lieskovský tenisový klub-LTC | C | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
17.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 | ŠA Trenčianske Teplice | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
16.09.2023 | 18.09.2023 | VTC Pezinok | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |