Maruschka Blaškovičová | reg. číslo: 110303HZ106 | |
Platnosť registrácie: 31.10.2025 | ||
Veková kategória: | mladšie žiačky |
mladšie žiačky
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
05.03.2022 | 08.03.2022 | TK DRANaM Košice | C | SF | 26 | - | 0 |
12.03.2022 | 14.03.2022 | TC Moravský Svätý Ján | D | 8 | 9 | SF | 13 |
19.03.2022 | 21.03.2022 | TK Jednotka Bratislava | C | 16 | 12 | SF | 26 |
26.03.2022 | 28.03.2022 | ŠK Pepas Slovenská Ľupča | C | 16 | 12 | SF | 26 |
16.04.2022 | 18.04.2022 | Tenis-Bedminton klub D. Lužná | D | 32 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
11.06.2022 | 13.06.2022 | TC Moravský Svätý Ján | D | SF | 13 | F | 13 |
18.06.2022 | 23.06.2022 | TK Kúpele Piešťany | A | 64 | 0 | 16 | 48 |
27.06.2022 | 29.06.2022 | TK 77 Skalica | C | V | 50 | V | 50 |
09.07.2022 | 11.07.2022 | TK TENNis FUN B.Bystrica | C | SF | 26 | V | 50 |
12.07.2022 | 15.07.2022 | TK Petržalka | B | 64 | 0 | 8 | 43 |
09.08.2022 | 11.08.2022 | TK Jednotka Bratislava | C | F | 36 | - | 0 |
12.08.2022 | 15.08.2022 | TK Slávia STU Bratislava | B | 32 | 0 | 8 | 43 |
16.08.2022 | 18.08.2022 | TK Nová Dubnica | C | F | 36 | F | 26 |
22.08.2022 | 24.08.2022 | TK Ratufa Levice | C | SF | 26 | F | 26 |
25.08.2022 | 27.08.2022 | TK Ružomberok | C | SF | 26 | F | 36 |
29.08.2022 | 31.08.2022 | Tenisový klub Dúbravka BA | C | 16 | 12 | V | 36 |
01.09.2022 | 04.09.2022 | TK Jednotka Bratislava | B | 32 | 19 | 8 | 43 |
10.09.2022 | 14.09.2022 | TK Slovan Bratislava | A | 16 | 48 | F | 144 |
17.09.2022 | 19.09.2022 | ŠK Blava 1928 J.Bohunice | C | SF | 26 | - | 0 |
24.09.2022 | 26.09.2022 | TJT Michalovce | C | V | 50 | V | 50 |
Družstvá | |||||||
23.04.2022 | --- | II. trieda - A | --- | - | 0 | - | 10 |
24.04.2022 | --- | II. trieda - A | --- | - | 10 | - | 10 |
21.05.2022 | --- | II. trieda - A | --- | - | 10 | - | 10 |
22.05.2022 | --- | II. trieda - A | --- | - | 0 | - | 10 |
04.06.2022 | --- | II. trieda - A | --- | - | 10 | - | 10 |
05.06.2022 | --- | II. trieda - A | --- | - | 10 | - | 0 |
23.06.2022 | --- | II. trieda - A | --- | - | 10 | - | 10 |
staršie žiačky
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
14.05.2022 | 17.05.2022 | TK Slávia SPU Nitra | MR | 32 | 19 | 16 | 0 |
25.06.2022 | 27.06.2022 | ŠTK Poprad Veľká | D | 16 | 6 | - | 0 |
15.07.2022 | 17.07.2022 | TK Nová Dubnica | D | 8 | 9 | V | 18 |
04.08.2022 | 07.08.2022 | TK Jednotka Bratislava | B | 64 | 0 | 8 | 43 |
20.08.2022 | 22.08.2022 | MŠK Poprad-Tatry | D | 8 | 9 | F | 13 |
Družstvá | |||||||
30.04.2022 | --- | III. trieda | --- | - | 6 | - | 0 |
01.05.2022 | --- | III. trieda | --- | - | 6 | - | 5 |
29.05.2022 | --- | III. trieda | --- | - | 6 | - | 10 |
15.06.2022 | --- | III. trieda | --- | - | 6 | - | 10 |
21.06.2022 | --- | III. trieda | --- | - | 6 | - | 10 |