po vyžrebovaní odhlásený 1 | reg. číslo: 130101HZ804 | |
Platnosť registrácie: 31.10.2024 | ||
Veková kategória: | deti - dievčatá |
mladšie žiačky
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
26.11.2022 | 28.11.2022 | Lieskovský tenisový klub-LTC | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
10.12.2022 | 13.12.2022 | TK Hradová Lučenec | HMR | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
10.12.2022 | 13.12.2022 | TK Petržalka | HMR | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
10.12.2022 | 13.12.2022 | TC Topoľčany | HMR | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
22.04.2023 | 24.04.2023 | Play Tennis-Bedminton Malinovo | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
13.05.2023 | 16.05.2023 | TK Petržalka | MR | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
13.05.2023 | 16.05.2023 | 1.TC Humenné | MR | 64 | 0 | - | 0 |
26.06.2023 | 29.06.2023 | TC EMPIRE Trnava | B | 64 | 0 | - | 0 |
26.06.2023 | 28.06.2023 | TK DRANaM Košice | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
30.06.2023 | 03.07.2023 | TC BASELINE Banská Bystrica | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
08.07.2023 | 10.07.2023 | TK TENNis FUN B.Bystrica | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
26.07.2023 | 28.07.2023 | Tenis team Nové Zámky | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
29.07.2023 | 31.07.2023 | Lieskovský tenisový klub-LTC | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
21.08.2023 | 23.08.2023 | TK HSC Piešťany | C | 64 | 0 | - | 0 |
24.08.2023 | 26.08.2023 | Lieskovský tenisový klub-LTC | C | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
26.08.2023 | 28.08.2023 | MŠK Poprad-Tatry | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
16.09.2023 | 18.09.2023 | Hi-Ten TAC D. Streda | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
23.09.2023 | 25.09.2023 | TJT Michalovce | C | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
staršie žiačky
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
03.12.2022 | 05.12.2022 | Tenisový klub Dúbravka BA | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
17.12.2022 | 20.12.2022 | Lieskovský tenisový klub-LTC | HMR | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
17.12.2022 | 20.12.2022 | TJ Sokol Prešov | HMR | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
27.12.2022 | 29.12.2022 | Lieskovský tenisový klub-LTC | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
04.02.2023 | 07.02.2023 | TK F1 Poprad | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
20.05.2023 | 23.05.2023 | TK 1901 Spišská Nová Ves | MR | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
23.06.2023 | 25.06.2023 | TK TENNis FUN B.Bystrica | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
26.06.2023 | 28.06.2023 | Tenis-Bedminton klub D. Lužná | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
29.06.2023 | 03.07.2023 | TC EMPIRE Trnava | A | 64 | 0 | - | 0 |
29.06.2023 | 01.07.2023 | TK Ružomberok | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
18.07.2023 | 20.07.2023 | TK DRANaM Košice | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
21.07.2023 | 23.07.2023 | TK 1901 Spišská Nová Ves | C | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
22.07.2023 | 24.07.2023 | TC Stupava | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
31.07.2023 | 02.08.2023 | LTK Liptovský Mikuláš | C | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
07.08.2023 | 10.08.2023 | TC BASELINE Banská Bystrica | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
07.08.2023 | 09.08.2023 | TK Tenkur Trenčín | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
12.08.2023 | 14.08.2023 | TJ Sokol Prešov | D | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
15.08.2023 | 17.08.2023 | ŠK Blava 1928 J.Bohunice | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
18.08.2023 | 22.08.2023 | TK Kúpele Piešťany | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
19.08.2023 | 21.08.2023 | MŠK Poprad-Tatry | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
20.08.2023 | 22.08.2023 | OZ Slávia Trnava | D | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
31.08.2023 | 02.09.2023 | TK Spartak Komárno | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
mladšie dorastenky
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
12.06.2023 | 16.06.2023 | TK Kúpele Piešťany | MSR | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
dorastenky
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
10.12.2022 | 13.12.2022 | Tenisový klub Dúbravka BA | HMR | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
07.01.2023 | 09.01.2023 | TK Jednotka Bratislava | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
04.02.2023 | 06.02.2023 | TK Jednotka Bratislava | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
04.03.2023 | 06.03.2023 | Lieskovský tenisový klub-LTC | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
13.05.2023 | 16.05.2023 | TK 77 Skalica | MR | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
13.05.2023 | 16.05.2023 | TJ Sokol Prešov | MR | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
23.06.2023 | 25.06.2023 | TC 92 Levoča | C | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
23.06.2023 | 25.06.2023 | Play Tennis-Bedminton Malinovo | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
30.06.2023 | 03.07.2023 | TK Jednotka Bratislava | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
01.07.2023 | 03.07.2023 | TK Tajch Nová Baňa | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
01.07.2023 | 03.07.2023 | Tenisová akadémia Prešov | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
08.07.2023 | 10.07.2023 | TK Nová Dubnica | C | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
11.07.2023 | 14.07.2023 | TK Žilina | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
22.07.2023 | 24.07.2023 | TK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
24.07.2023 | 28.07.2023 | TK Slávia SPU Nitra | A | 64 | 0 | - | 0 |
12.08.2023 | 14.08.2023 | MTK Rimavská Sobota | D | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
21.08.2023 | 25.08.2023 | TK Slávia STU Bratislava | A | 64 | 0 | - | 0 |
29.08.2023 | 31.08.2023 | ŠA Trenčianske Teplice | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
31.08.2023 | 03.09.2023 | OZ ŠK Odema Púchov | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
09.09.2023 | 13.09.2023 | TK Baník Prievidza | A | 64 | 0 | - | 0 |
23.09.2023 | 25.09.2023 | TK GSM Prešov | D | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
ženy
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
17.12.2022 | 20.12.2022 | TC BASELINE Banská Bystrica | HMR | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
04.02.2023 | 07.02.2023 | TK Kysucké Nové Mesto | B | 16 | 29 | - | 0 |
04.03.2023 | 07.03.2023 | VTC Pezinok | B | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
20.05.2023 | 23.05.2023 | TK Zohor | MR | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
17.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 | ŠA Trenčianske Teplice | C | 8 | 0 | - | 0 |
01.07.2023 | 05.07.2023 | TK Kúpele Piešťany | A | 32 | 0 | - | 0 |
05.08.2023 | 08.08.2023 | TK 77 Skalica | B | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
12.08.2023 | 16.08.2023 | Lieskovský tenisový klub-LTC | A | 16 | 0 | - | 0 |
26.08.2023 | 30.08.2023 | TK Slávia SPU Nitra | A | 8 | 0 | - | 0 |