Flóra Rablánska | reg. číslo: 090512HZ006 | |
Platnosť registrácie: 31.10.2025 | ||
Veková kategória: | staršie žiačky |
staršie žiačky
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
17.12.2022 | 20.12.2022 | TK Slávia SPU Nitra | HMR | F | 55 | V | 80 |
07.01.2023 | 10.01.2023 | TJ Sokol Prešov | HMSR | SF | 135 | F | 180 |
21.01.2023 | 24.01.2023 | Lieskovský tenisový klub-LTC | A | SF | 103 | F | 144 |
05.06.2023 | 09.06.2023 | TK Kúpele Piešťany | MSR | V | 290 | F | 200 |
31.10.2022 | --- | Siroki Brijeg - BIH | --- | F | 187 | - | 0 |
28.11.2022 | --- | Istanbul - TUR | --- | 16 | 63 | 16 | 63 |
27.02.2023 | --- | Banská Bystrica - SVK | --- | 16 | 70 | 8 | 105 |
08.04.2023 | --- | Vinkovci - CRO | --- | F | 187 | 8 | 94 |
16.04.2023 | --- | Trnava - SVK | --- | SF | 150 | SF | 150 |
22.04.2023 | --- | Zagreb - CRO | --- | 8 | 105 | V | 290 |
07.05.2023 | --- | Piešťany U14 - SVK, SK | --- | 32 | 52 | - | 0 |
22.05.2023 | --- | Budapest - HUN | --- | 8 | 105 | F | 210 |
12.06.2023 | --- | Celje - SLO | --- | V | 260 | V | 260 |
17.07.2023 | --- | ME 14 | --- | - | 0 | 16 | 92 |
Družstvá | |||||||
01.05.2023 | --- | I. trieda | --- | - | 25 | - | 25 |
08.05.2023 | --- | I. trieda | --- | - | 25 | - | 25 |
11.06.2023 | --- | I. trieda | --- | - | 25 | - | 25 |
25.08.2023 | --- | MSR | --- | - | 30 | - | 30 |
26.08.2023 | --- | MSR | --- | - | 45 | - | 0 |
27.08.2023 | --- | MSR | --- | - | 60 | - | 60 |
--- | Summer Cup U14 ME1 | --- | - | 0 | - | 65 | |
--- | Summer Cup U14 ME2 | --- | - | 0 | - | 65 | |
--- | Summer Cup U14 ME3 | --- | - | 0 | - | 80 | |
--- | MS 1 | --- | - | 90 | - | 90 | |
--- | MS 2 | --- | - | 0 | - | 90 | |
--- | MS 3 | --- | - | 0 | - | 90 | |
--- | Pohár prezidenta 1 | --- | - | 35 | - | 0 | |
--- | Pohár prezidenta 2 | --- | - | 35 | - | 45 |
mladšie dorastenky
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
12.03.2023 | --- | Thessaloniki - GRE | --- | 16 | 12 | - | 0 |
18.03.2023 | --- | Veli Lošinj - CRO | --- | 8 | 43 | 8 | 43 |
13.05.2023 | --- | Mödling - AUT | --- | F | 36 | - | 0 |
24.07.2023 | --- | Podgorica - MNE | --- | 8 | 43 | F | 86 |
18.09.2023 | --- | Humenné - SVK | --- | 16 | 48 | - | 0 |
25.09.2023 | --- | Bad Waltersdorf - AUT | --- | 8 | 18 | - | 0 |
dorastenky
začiatok | koniec | názov turnaja | trieda | kolo 2 | body 2 | kolo 4 | body 4 |
Jednotlivci | |||||||
04.02.2023 | 06.02.2023 | TK Jednotka Bratislava | C | 8 | 18 | - | 0 |
Družstvá | |||||||
03.06.2023 | --- | I. trieda | --- | - | 6 | - | 0 |